FUTBOL SALA
COPA CATALUNYA - CUARTOS DE FINAL -
Sábado 31/05/15
Sallent (2 - 1) ALEVÍN
Gol: Dani
Teià Futbol Cinc (5 - 1) CADETE
Gol: Vicenç
FUTBOL SALA
COPA CATALUNYA - OCTAVOS DE FINAL -
Sábado 23/05/15
ALEVÍN (4 - 3) Dosrius F.S.
Goles: Justin (3) y Jaume
CADETE (4 - 2) Jesuites El Clot
Goles: Miguel (4)
FUTBOL SALA
COPA CATALUNYA JORNADA 3
Sábado 16/05/15
ALEVÍN (10 - 0) F.S. Olímpic Argentona
Goles: Alex (3), Raúl (2), Ferran (2), Jaume (2) y Dani)
CADETE (5 - 4) C.E. Gadex
Goles: Miguel (3), Adrià Tomàs y Sergi
JORNADA 14 (2ª fase)
Sábado 16/05/15
BENJAMÍN (0 - 1) Maristes
INFANTIL (1 - 6) Cultural
Goles: Adri
FUTBOL SALA
COPA CATALUNYA JORNADA 2
Sábado 09/05/15
Teià Futbol Cinc (3 - 2) ALEVÍN
Goles: Alex y Dani
CADETE (8 - 2) El Pilar-A.E. Empenta
Goles: Miguel Ángel (4), Sergi, Marc Colomer, Adrià Tomàs y Dani
JORNADA 13 (2ª fase)
Sábado 09/05/15
Escola Joan Coret (3 - 2) BENJAMÍN
Goles: Víctor y Áxel
INFANTIL (2 - 6) Enric Borràs
Goles:
FUTBOL SALA
COPA CATALUNYA JORNADA 1
Sábado 02/05/15
ALEVÍN (7 - 2) Dosrius F.S.
Goles: Raúl (2), Justin (2), Ferran, Dani y Paula
U.E. Sants (6 - 3) CADETE
Goles: Sergi (2) y Miguel Ángel
FUTBOL SALA
JORNADA 22
Domingo 26/04/15
C.F.S. Inter Sentmenat (0 - 20) ALEVÍN
Goles: Dani (7), Ferran (5), Alex (3), Iker (2), Raúl (2) y Jaume
JORNADA 21
Sábado 25/04/15
E.F.S. Ripoll (7 - 2) CADETE A
Goles: Miguel (2)
CADETE B (0 - 3) U.E. Sants
JORNADA 11 (2ª fase)
Sábado 25/04/15
BENJAMÍN (4 - 2) Salesians
Goles: Víctor (2), Bilal y Hugo
INFANTIL (2 - 6) Enric Borràs
Goles: Samuel e Iván
BÀSQUET
PLAYOFF (Cuartos de Final) - Vuelta
Viernes 24/04/15
Col·legi Abat Oliva-Spínola (56 - 26) JUVENIL FEMENINO
FUTBOL SALA
JORNADA 21
Sábado 18/04/15
ALEVÍN (8 - 0) C.E.F.S. Sensitum Granollers
Goles: Raúl (5), Dani, Paula y Alex
JORNADA 20
Sábado 18/04/15
CADETE A (1 - 3) Teià Futbol Cinc
Goles: Megi
El Pilar-AE Empenta (5 - 4) CADETE B
Goles: Cristian (2), Alex Gómez y Sergi
JORNADA 10 (2ª fase)
Sábado 18/04/15
BENJAMÍN (5 - 4) AE Feliu i Vegues
Goles: Axel (3), Arnau y Daniel
Futsal Iris Badalona (4 - 3) INFANTIL
Goles: Adri (2) y Enrique
BÀSQUET
PLAYOFF (Cuartos de Final) - Ida
Lunes 20/04/15
JUVENIL FEMENINO - Col·legi Abat Oliva-Spínola
FUTBOL SALA
JORNADA 20
Sábado 11/04/15
ALEVÍN (7 - 1) F.S. Mollet
Goles: Raúl (2), Jaume (2), Paula, Alex y Ferran
JORNADA 19
Sábado 11/04/15
F.S. Union Llagostense (7 - 1) CADETE A
Goles: Marc
CADETE B (2 - 2) Vall Llobrega F.S.
Goles: Manel Mendo y Alex Gómez
JORNADA 9 (2ª fase)
Sábado 11/04/15
A.E. Forum La Mina (5 - 0) BENJAMÍN
INFANTIL (0 - 6) Banús
BÀSQUET
JORNADA 9 (2ª Fase)
Sábado 11/04/15
Escola Orlandai (33 - 40) JUVENIL FEMENINO
FUTBOL SALA
JORNADA 19
Sábado 28/03/15
F.S. Sant Cebrià (2 - 3) ALEVÍN
Goles: Dani, Ferran y Justin
FUTBOL SALA
JORNADA 18
Sábado 21/03/15
ALEVÍN (3 - 3) Atlètic Vidreres
Goles: Raúl (2) y Alex
CADETE A (4 - 4) F.S. Olímpic Argentona
Goles: Marc, Carlos y Miguel (2)
F.S. Mollet (1 - 3) CADETE B
Goles: Alex Gómez, Joel y Dani
INFANTIL (1 - 11) Badalonés
Goles: Sergi Pérez
FUTBOL SALA
JORNADA 17
Sábado 14/03/15
Dosrius (2 - 9) ALEVÍN
Goles: Raúl (3), Dani (2), Paula (2), Alex y Justin
Sansur (5 - 1) CADETE A
Goles: Miguel
CADETE B (5 - 7) C.E. Gadex
Goles: Joel (2), Dani (2) y Álex Gómez
JORNADA 8 (2ª fase)
Sábado 14/03/15
Cultural (3 - 0) BENJAMÍN
INFANTIL
DESCANSA
BÀSQUET
JORNADA 8 (2ª Fase)
Sábado 14/03/15
JUVENIL FEMENINO (39 - 15) The Benjamin Franklin International School